For FAST Band Booking, call 706-351-0224
 

martiniquegrill.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of page requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the page requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of page requestsPercentage of the page requestsPercentage of the bytes
1.Sunday1,0169.97%7.10%
2.Monday1,53515.6%15.20%
3.Tuesday2,13820.97%16.71%
4.Wednesday1,43914.11%22.16%
5.Thursday1,35613.30%17.8%
6.Friday1,19111.69%10.39%
7.Saturday1,52114.91%11.38%
 Total Weekdays7,65975.11%81.53%
 Total Weekend2,53724.89%18.48%


This report was generated on November 10, 2005 00:49.
Report time frame September 20, 2005 01:11 to November 10, 2005 00:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.32Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13

Athens live dance party music is our business.  Wedding parties frat parties or sororities and all types of private and public occasions.  All music, lyrics, and references to the same are the copyrights and or registered trademarks of their respective owners.  Please notify us of any potential unintended infringement thereof.  Send mail to booking@seven7.us with questions or comments about this web site.  This site designed, hosted, marketed, and supported by John KirschMusic recorded, stored, and  streamed by John Kirsch.   All content including but not limited to HTML, ASP, JavaScript, VBScript, music video, and  graphics Copyright 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007,  2008, 2009, 2010, and 2011 John Kirsch web design.   This site is optimized 4 Microsoft's media player.  We appreciate Google's high ranking.  Enjoy Atlanta and Athens best dance music, funk music, and disco wedding music 80s band.  No booking agent, booking agency and/or booking angencies' fees are required or paid when you book Atlanta's seven 7 wedding band online.  Call 706-351-0224 (local Athens, GA call) for the best live music entertainment in Georgia. Seven 7 is Georgia's Cover Band